If you are reading this page using a screenreader, we support ARIA landmarks for quick navigation too

Cllr Roy While

Profile image for Cllr Roy While

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/2005 - 04/06/2009
  • 08/06/2009 - 07/05/2017
  • 08/05/2017 - 16/08/2019

 

Actions

Search

This website